Järva- ja Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak
09.06.2020
Korraldaja : OK Lehola/OK JOKA
Rajameister : Kaarel Kallas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [ALGAJAD]
[MI] [MII] [MIII] [NE] [NI] [NII]
[R4] [VALIK]
ALGAJAD Rada (1): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 23334 Annaliisa Aren JOKA 00:23:34
2. 29523 Henri Tilga Viljandi 00:24:58 +01:24
3. 26185 Karl Märten Aren JOKA 00:25:38 +02:04
4. 0 Juhan Vares Viljandi 00:42:01 +18:27
5. 21713 Andres Kaarna OK Käbi 00:46:43 +23:09
6. 0 Jane Bergan Viljandi 00:49:27 +25:53
7. 0 Oliver Poopuu JOKA 00:50:16 +26:42
8. 0 Riko Maiste Viljandi 00:50:28 +26:54
9. 17988 Maria Kaljur Harju OK 00:54:54 +31:20
10. 24181 Robin Kaljur Harju OK 00:55:12 +31:38
11. 24182 Romet Kaljur Harju 00:55:18 +31:44
12. 0 Oskar Tarto Olustvere 00:57:45 +34:11
13. 0 Jaan-Hendrik Pael Viljandi 01:04:09 +40:35
14. 0 Lisanne Eichelmann Viljandi 01:13:43 +50:09
15. 0 Elenor Post Viljandi 01:13:44 +50:10
16. 0 Mattias Otsmann Viljandi 01:26:46 +63:12
32932 Triinu Saard Viljandi DQ
32931 Kati Saard Viljandi DQ
32084 Robin Tammor OK Käbi DQ
R4 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju OK 00:45:12
2. 25019 Egle Udras OK Käbi 00:50:32 +05:20
3. 28706 Tauri Tammor OK Käbi 00:50:46 +05:34
4. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:55:29 +10:17
5. 33886 Aivo Selge Türi 00:57:02 +11:50
6. 0 Keira Kraner Suure-Jaan 01:16:28 +31:16
7. 23094 Anni Molok Harjumaa 01:16:31 +31:19
8. 0 Georg Raner Suure-Jaan 01:16:34 +31:22
9. 0 Nora Kraner Suure-Jaan 01:16:40 +31:28
10. 23093 Maarja Molok Harjumaa 01:18:28 +33:16
MI Rada (3): 19 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe Seiklushun 00:41:34
2. 15229 Raul Viitmaa Lehola 00:46:28 +04:54
3. 1639 Alar Viitmaa Lehola 00:46:49 +05:15
4. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe Viljandi S 00:50:55 +09:21
5. 14495 Andrus Kasekamp Saarepeedi 00:55:40 +14:06
6. 29512 Janar Mees Viiratsi 00:57:59 +16:25
7. 10858 Markus Kaljur Harju OK 00:58:08 +16:34
8. 21405 Raido Aren JOKA 00:59:03 +17:29
9. 24136 Martin Tampuu JOKA 00:59:09 +17:35
10. 12280 Andres Viira Viimsi 01:02:25 +20:51
11. 5124 Silver Tilga AS Vare 01:05:01 +23:27
12. 1243 Margus Marrandi JOKA 01:05:32 +23:58
13. 24123 Artur Soo JOKA 01:06:01 +24:27
14. 7565 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 01:07:48 +26:14
15. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju OK 01:07:54 +26:20
16. 18084 Rein Eiger 01:08:11 +26:37
17. 29515 Kaimo Maiste Viljandi 01:09:47 +28:13
18. 0 Janno Rodendau Albu 01:11:27 +29:53
19. 7372 Martin Liidlein JOKA 01:11:52 +30:18
20. 10770 Andi Linn Viljandi S 01:13:51 +32:17
21. 7538 Gert Saamann JOKA 01:14:34 +33:00
22. 30161 Lembit Männasoo Viljandi 01:15:54 +34:20
23. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson Viljandi 01:15:55 +34:21
24. 0 Hirvo Rannu Järva vald 01:16:24 +34:50
25. 32354 Peet Paal Holstre 01:20:11 +38:37
26. 3008 Allan Anniste JOKA 01:22:42 +41:08
27. 10178 Kaido Reiman Põltsamaa 01:51:46 +70:12
28. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits Kilingi-Nõ 02:01:34 +80:00
NE Rada (3): 19 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 29510 Airika Lainoja Karksi-Nui 01:17:55
2. 26380 Pille Salu Viljandi 01:20:23 +02:28
3. 26376 Kaja Tiit Viljandi 01:20:26 +02:31
4. 24298 Helve Kansi Lehola 01:33:58 +16:03
5. 27636 Katrin Priks Viljandi 01:48:47 +30:52
6. 31590 Jane Kasak Abja-Paluo 01:52:27 +34:32
7. 0 Liis Käsper Viljandi 02:01:39 +43:44
8. 0 Jane Kotlepp Viljandi 02:01:44 +43:49
9. 32802 Kersti Kutser Abja-Paluo 02:04:57 +47:02
MII Rada (4): 15 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 30190 Janar Pähn VAK Staier 00:59:09
2. 26969 Henri Perillus JOKA 00:59:47 +00:38
3. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA 01:00:19 +01:10
4. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar JOKA 01:00:45 +01:36
5. 13530 Vahur Palu Ataste 01:04:52 +05:43
6. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 01:05:37 +06:28
7. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 01:13:46 +14:37
8. 2012 Raul Olesk Kobras 01:14:14 +15:05
9. 894 Kristo Keevend JOKA 01:15:45 +16:36
10. 31016 Teet Beljaev JOKA 01:18:45 +19:36
11. 70 Aimur Raudsepp JOKA 01:19:13 +20:04
12. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:26:45 +27:36
13. 29514 Enn Kauber Siller Aut 01:32:00 +32:51
14. 84 Elmo Pärna Lehola 01:36:42 +37:33
15. 33746 Lauri Lipp Kaitseliit 01:44:15 +45:06
16. 13710 Janek Männik Türi 02:04:09 +65:00
NI Rada (4): 15 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 01:04:21
2. 21406 Mariliis Aren JOKA 01:06:49 +02:28
3. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju OK 01:07:22 +03:01
4. 30187 Ester Marjapuu JOKA 01:12:51 +08:30
5. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA 01:15:34 +11:13
6. 703 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 01:36:27 +32:06
7. 33754 Riin Laeneste Abja-Paluo 01:42:59 +38:38
8. 32879 Anne Sankovski Viljandi 01:46:53 +42:32
MIII Rada (5): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 30158 Kristjan Maiste Viljandi 00:51:41
2. 30163 Kert Piirak Viljandi 00:53:39 +01:58
3. 0 Enn Sihver Viljandi 00:59:00 +07:19
4. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed 01:00:36 +08:55
5. 30247 Neiro Pähn Heimtali p 01:09:17 +17:36
6. 0 Ralf Reiman Põltsamaa 01:16:49 +25:08
7. 0 Harlet Lukas Laretei x126 01:17:42 +26:01
8. 0 Kalle Daniel Põltsamaa 01:17:48 +26:07
9. 0 Sergo Kosemets Põltsamaa 01:17:58 +26:17
10. 30150 Oskar Vares Viljandi M 01:23:19 +31:38
11. 0 Vihur Põld Viljandi 01:24:16 +32:35
12. 32129 Aat Sarv Viljandi 01:26:00 +34:19
13. 0 Peedu Põld Viljandi 01:27:53 +36:12
14. 0 Pihla Põld Viljandi 01:28:37 +36:56
15. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa OK Lehola 01:41:49 +50:08
16. 0 Kaspar Mõru Viljandi 02:20:38 +88:57
17. 0 Rasmus Mõru Viljandi 02:21:56 +90:15
18. 0 Andreas Otsmann Viljandi 02:23:31 +91:50
NII Rada (5): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 30151 Piret Pallase Viljandi v 00:47:58
2. 3374 Kadri Uiboupin Võru 00:52:59 +05:01
3. 29522 Laura Tilga Viljandi 01:04:22 +16:24
4. 30148 Berit Pähn ViLe koert 01:11:38 +23:40
5. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA 01:15:42 +27:44
6. 0 Saskia Kranach Põhja-Saka 01:15:59 +28:01
7. 0 Ann Randmäe Põhja-Saka 01:16:05 +28:07
8. 0 Merli Mets Põhja-Saka 01:16:11 +28:13
9. 0 Kaidi Soonberg Põhja-Saka 01:16:12 +28:14
10. 32366 Lemmelill Sarv Viljandi 01:17:21 +29:23
11. 0 Henriete Lee Laretei Viljandi 01:24:20 +36:22
12. 0 Marge Laretei Viljandi 01:26:07 +38:09
13. 14170 Elo Piir JOKA 01:26:59 +39:01
14. 30248 Janete Pähn Heimtali p 01:33:22 +45:24
15. 9614 Mia Laura Simson OK Ilves 01:47:12 +59:14
VALIK ^
1. 31640 Helve Suik Linna Tant 01:21:59 16p
2. 32442 Aili Kangro Mulgi vald 01:23:19 15p
3. 2505 Enn Aedna West 01:30:15 15p
4. 3080 Riina Tambre Lehola 01:42:15 15p
5. 6696 Maive Leif JOKA 01:38:02 14p
6. 10175 Anne Metssalu JOKA 01:48:37 14p
7. 32127 Marcus Vinnal Paalalinna 01:08:06 13p
8. 0 Janar Sillaots Viljandi 01:03:28 12p
9. 0 Loore Kaur Viljandi 01:31:08 12p
10. 83 Koit Paasma Lehola 01:01:46 11p
11. 21612 Elsa-Pauliine Palu Peetri 01:09:03 11p
12. 32122 Eliise-Sandra Järve Viljandi 01:32:10 11p
13. 29517 Kairi Lõhmus Viljandi 01:32:11 11p
14. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed 01:14:14 8p
15. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju OK 00:57:16 7p
16. 0 Mart Malken Peetri 01:15:17 6p
16. 0 Loviise Malken Peetri 01:15:17 6p
18. 0 Anneli Sitska Viljandi 01:02:10 5p
19. 10319 Heino Laiapea Orvand 00:48:27 3p
#1 Rada (ALGAJAD): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 23334 Annaliisa Aren JOKA ALGAJAD 00:23:34
2. 29523 Henri Tilga Viljandi ALGAJAD 00:24:58 +01:24
3. 26185 Karl Märten Aren JOKA ALGAJAD 00:25:38 +02:04
4. 0 Juhan Vares Viljandi ALGAJAD 00:42:01 +18:27
5. 21713 Andres Kaarna OK Käbi ALGAJAD 00:46:43 +23:09
6. 0 Jane Bergan Viljandi ALGAJAD 00:49:27 +25:53
7. 0 Oliver Poopuu JOKA ALGAJAD 00:50:16 +26:42
8. 0 Riko Maiste Viljandi ALGAJAD 00:50:28 +26:54
9. 17988 Maria Kaljur Harju OK ALGAJAD 00:54:54 +31:20
10. 24181 Robin Kaljur Harju OK ALGAJAD 00:55:12 +31:38
11. 24182 Romet Kaljur Harju ALGAJAD 00:55:18 +31:44
12. 0 Oskar Tarto Olustvere ALGAJAD 00:57:45 +34:11
13. 0 Jaan-Hendrik Pael Viljandi ALGAJAD 01:04:09 +40:35
14. 0 Lisanne Eichelmann Viljandi ALGAJAD 01:13:43 +50:09
15. 0 Elenor Post Viljandi ALGAJAD 01:13:44 +50:10
16. 0 Mattias Otsmann Viljandi ALGAJAD 01:26:46 +63:12
32932 Triinu Saard Viljandi ALGAJAD DQ
32931 Kati Saard Viljandi ALGAJAD DQ
32084 Robin Tammor OK Käbi ALGAJAD DQ
#2 Rada (R4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju OK R4 00:45:12
2. 25019 Egle Udras OK Käbi R4 00:50:32 +05:20
3. 28706 Tauri Tammor OK Käbi R4 00:50:46 +05:34
4. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi R4 00:55:29 +10:17
5. 33886 Aivo Selge Türi R4 00:57:02 +11:50
6. 0 Keira Kraner Suure-JaanR4 01:16:28 +31:16
7. 23094 Anni Molok Harjumaa R4 01:16:31 +31:19
8. 0 Georg Raner Suure-JaanR4 01:16:34 +31:22
9. 0 Nora Kraner Suure-JaanR4 01:16:40 +31:28
10. 23093 Maarja Molok Harjumaa R4 01:18:28 +33:16
#3 Rada (MI,NE): 19 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe SeiklushunMI 00:41:34
2. 15229 Raul Viitmaa Lehola MI 00:46:28 +04:54
3. 1639 Alar Viitmaa Lehola MI 00:46:49 +05:15
4. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe Viljandi SMI 00:50:55 +09:21
5. 14495 Andrus Kasekamp SaarepeediMI 00:55:40 +14:06
6. 29512 Janar Mees Viiratsi MI 00:57:59 +16:25
7. 10858 Markus Kaljur Harju OK MI 00:58:08 +16:34
8. 21405 Raido Aren JOKA MI 00:59:03 +17:29
9. 24136 Martin Tampuu JOKA MI 00:59:09 +17:35
10. 12280 Andres Viira Viimsi MI 01:02:25 +20:51
11. 5124 Silver Tilga AS Vare MI 01:05:01 +23:27
12. 1243 Margus Marrandi JOKA MI 01:05:32 +23:58
13. 24123 Artur Soo JOKA MI 01:06:01 +24:27
14. 7565 Raiko Marrandi JOKA MI 01:07:48 +26:14
15. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju OK MI 01:07:54 +26:20
16. 18084 Rein Eiger MI 01:08:11 +26:37
17. 29515 Kaimo Maiste Viljandi MI 01:09:47 +28:13
18. 0 Janno Rodendau Albu MI 01:11:27 +29:53
19. 7372 Martin Liidlein JOKA MI 01:11:52 +30:18
20. 10770 Andi Linn Viljandi SMI 01:13:51 +32:17
21. 7538 Gert Saamann JOKA MI 01:14:34 +33:00
22. 30161 Lembit Männasoo Viljandi MI 01:15:54 +34:20
23. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson Viljandi MI 01:15:55 +34:21
24. 0 Hirvo Rannu Järva valdMI 01:16:24 +34:50
25. 29510 Airika Lainoja Karksi-NuiNE 01:17:55 +36:21
26. 32354 Peet Paal Holstre MI 01:20:11 +38:37
27. 26380 Pille Salu Viljandi NE 01:20:23 +38:49
28. 26376 Kaja Tiit Viljandi NE 01:20:26 +38:52
29. 3008 Allan Anniste JOKA MI 01:22:42 +41:08
30. 24298 Helve Kansi Lehola NE 01:33:58 +52:24
31. 27636 Katrin Priks Viljandi NE 01:48:47 +67:13
32. 10178 Kaido Reiman Põltsamaa MI 01:51:46 +70:12
33. 31590 Jane Kasak Abja-PaluoNE 01:52:27 +70:53
34. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits Kilingi-NõMI 02:01:34 +80:00
35. 0 Liis Käsper Viljandi NE 02:01:39 +80:05
36. 0 Jane Kotlepp Viljandi NE 02:01:44 +80:10
37. 32802 Kersti Kutser Abja-PaluoNE 02:04:57 +83:23
#4 Rada (MII,NI): 15 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 30190 Janar Pähn VAK StaierMII 00:59:09
2. 26969 Henri Perillus JOKA MII 00:59:47 +00:38
3. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA MII 01:00:19 +01:10
4. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar JOKA MII 01:00:45 +01:36
5. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA NI 01:04:21 +05:12
6. 13530 Vahur Palu Ataste MII 01:04:52 +05:43
7. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää MII 01:05:37 +06:28
8. 21406 Mariliis Aren JOKA NI 01:06:49 +07:40
9. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju OK NI 01:07:22 +08:13
10. 30187 Ester Marjapuu JOKA NI 01:12:51 +13:42
11. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA MII 01:13:46 +14:37
12. 2012 Raul Olesk Kobras MII 01:14:14 +15:05
13. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA NI 01:15:34 +16:25
14. 894 Kristo Keevend JOKA MII 01:15:45 +16:36
15. 31016 Teet Beljaev JOKA MII 01:18:45 +19:36
16. 70 Aimur Raudsepp JOKA MII 01:19:13 +20:04
17. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA MII 01:26:45 +27:36
18. 29514 Enn Kauber Siller AutMII 01:32:00 +32:51
19. 703 Ülle Põldoja Ilves NI 01:36:27 +37:18
20. 84 Elmo Pärna Lehola MII 01:36:42 +37:33
21. 33754 Riin Laeneste Abja-PaluoNI 01:42:59 +43:50
22. 33746 Lauri Lipp KaitseliitMII 01:44:15 +45:06
23. 32879 Anne Sankovski Viljandi NI 01:46:53 +47:44
24. 13710 Janek Männik Türi MII 02:04:09 +65:00
#5 Rada (MIII,NII): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 30151 Piret Pallase Viljandi vNII 00:47:58
2. 30158 Kristjan Maiste Viljandi MIII 00:51:41 +03:43
3. 3374 Kadri Uiboupin Võru NII 00:52:59 +05:01
4. 30163 Kert Piirak Viljandi MIII 00:53:39 +05:41
5. 0 Enn Sihver Viljandi MIII 00:59:00 +11:02
6. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed MIII 01:00:36 +12:38
7. 29522 Laura Tilga Viljandi NII 01:04:22 +16:24
8. 30247 Neiro Pähn Heimtali pMIII 01:09:17 +21:19
9. 30148 Berit Pähn ViLe koertNII 01:11:38 +23:40
10. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA NII 01:15:42 +27:44
11. 0 Saskia Kranach Põhja-SakaNII 01:15:59 +28:01
12. 0 Ann Randmäe Põhja-SakaNII 01:16:05 +28:07
13. 0 Merli Mets Põhja-SakaNII 01:16:11 +28:13
14. 0 Kaidi Soonberg Põhja-SakaNII 01:16:12 +28:14
15. 0 Ralf Reiman Põltsamaa MIII 01:16:49 +28:51
16. 32366 Lemmelill Sarv Viljandi NII 01:17:21 +29:23
17. 0 Harlet Lukas Laretei x126 MIII 01:17:42 +29:44
18. 0 Kalle Daniel Põltsamaa MIII 01:17:48 +29:50
19. 0 Sergo Kosemets Põltsamaa MIII 01:17:58 +30:00
20. 30150 Oskar Vares Viljandi MMIII 01:23:19 +35:21
21. 0 Vihur Põld Viljandi MIII 01:24:16 +36:18
22. 0 Henriete Lee Laretei Viljandi NII 01:24:20 +36:22
23. 32129 Aat Sarv Viljandi MIII 01:26:00 +38:02
24. 0 Marge Laretei Viljandi NII 01:26:07 +38:09
25. 14170 Elo Piir JOKA NII 01:26:59 +39:01
26. 0 Peedu Põld Viljandi MIII 01:27:53 +39:55
27. 0 Pihla Põld Viljandi MIII 01:28:37 +40:39
28. 30248 Janete Pähn Heimtali pNII 01:33:22 +45:24
29. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa OK Lehola MIII 01:41:49 +53:51
30. 9614 Mia Laura Simson OK Ilves NII 01:47:12 +59:14
31. 0 Kaspar Mõru Viljandi MIII 02:20:38 +92:40
32. 0 Rasmus Mõru Viljandi MIII 02:21:56 +93:58
33. 0 Andreas Otsmann Viljandi MIII 02:23:31 +95:33
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 09.06.2020 22:34:13 JOKA