Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak Holstre-Nõmmel
27.05.2020
Korraldaja : OK Lehola
Rajameister : Koit Paasma
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [ALGAJAD] [MI]
[MII] [MIII] [NE] [NI] [NII] [VALIK]
ALGAJAD Rada (1): 4 KP 1.00 km ^
1. Karl Märten Aren 00:13:43 17:28:27 02:17 1 04:13 1 09:25 1 13:03 1 13:43 1 00:13:43
26185 JOKA ALGAJAD 02:17 1 01:56 2 05:12 1 03:38 4 00:40 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaisa Kallas 00:18:57 17:31:30 02:31 2 04:36 2 16:00 5 18:27 2 18:57 2 00:18:57
24073 JOKA ALGAJAD 02:31 2 02:05 3 11:24 7 02:27 1 00:30 2
00:14 00:09 06:12 -01:11 -00:10
3. Henri Tilga 00:22:00 17:53:22 04:33 5 06:11 3 15:35 3 21:27 5 22:00 3 00:22:00
29523 Viljandi ALGAJAD 04:33 5 01:38 1 09:24 5 05:52 8 00:33 3
02:16 -00:18 04:12 02:14 -00:07
4. Triinu Saard 00:22:10 18:01:24 03:38 3 07:52 5 15:21 2 20:25 3 22:10 4 00:22:10
32932 Viljandi ALGAJAD 03:38 3 04:14 8 07:29 2 05:04 6 01:45 8
01:21 02:18 02:17 01:26 01:05
5. Kati Saard 00:23:08 18:01:53 03:59 4 07:31 4 15:46 4 21:19 4 23:08 5 00:23:08
32931 Viljandi ALGAJAD 03:59 4 03:32 6 08:15 3 05:33 7 01:49 9
01:42 01:36 03:03 01:55 01:09
6. Annaliisa Aren 00:23:12 17:27:11 09:06 11 11:13 7 19:46 6 22:45 6 23:12 6 00:23:12
23334 JOKA ALGAJAD 09:06 11 02:07 4 08:33 4 02:59 2 00:27 1
06:49 00:11 03:21 -00:39 -00:13
7. Pille Illak 00:29:38 17:16:08 05:44 6 10:59 6 21:45 7 27:47 7 29:38 7 00:29:38
957 Otepää ALGAJAD 05:44 6 05:15 9 10:46 6 06:02 9 01:51 10
03:27 03:19 05:34 02:24 01:11
8. Andreas Otsmann 00:59:10 18:24:58 08:27 7 14:11 10 53:25 8 56:35 8 59:10 8 00:59:10
0 Viljandi ALGAJAD 08:27 7 05:44 10 39:14 9 03:10 3 02:35 11
06:10 03:48 34:02 -00:28 01:55
9. Mattias Otsmann 00:59:28 18:24:53 08:32 9 14:41 11 53:30 9 58:02 9 59:28 9 00:59:28
0 Viljandi ALGAJAD 08:32 9 06:09 11 38:49 8 04:32 5 01:26 7
06:15 04:13 33:37 00:54 00:46
10. Oliver Jüris 01:23:13 17:12:37 08:29 8 11:19 8 71:06 11 82:10 11 83:13 10 01:23:13
33828 OK JOKA ALGAJAD 08:29 8 02:50 5 59:47 11 11:04 10 01:03 5
06:12 00:54 54:35 07:26 00:23
11. Christofer Valang 01:23:15 17:12:34 08:41 10 12:48 9 70:51 10 82:09 10 83:15 11 01:23:15
33827 OK JOKA ALGAJAD 08:41 10 04:07 7 58:03 10 11:18 11 01:06 6
06:24 02:11 52:51 07:40 00:26
Ideaalaeg : 02:17 01:38 05:12 02:27 00:27 00:12:01
MI Rada (2): 12 KP 6.40 km ^
1. Joosep Tammemäe 00:58:31 17:58:08 01:50 1 16:43 5 26:09 4 33:29 2 37:06 2 38:56 2 41:53 2 44:17 2 49:44 2 53:23 2 56:51 2 58:07 1 58:31 1 00:58:31
18716 Seiklushunt MI 01:50 1 14:53 6 09:26 9 07:20 1 03:37 1 01:50 3 02:57 1 02:24 1 05:27 2 03:39 1 03:28 1 01:16 1 00:24 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Alar Viitmaa 00:58:56 17:34:03 01:57 2 16:27 4 21:51 1 29:55 1 34:15 1 36:10 1 40:14 1 43:13 1 48:24 1 52:47 1 56:45 1 58:24 2 58:56 2 00:58:56
1639 Lehola MI 01:57 2 14:30 4 05:24 4 08:04 4 04:20 4 01:55 5 04:04 3 02:59 2 05:11 1 04:23 4 03:58 2 01:39 6 00:32 8
00:07 -00:23 -04:02 00:44 00:43 00:05 01:07 00:35 -00:16 00:44 00:30 00:23 00:08
3. Raido Aren 01:10:26 17:55:25 03:02 9 17:56 6 23:06 2 33:48 3 38:21 3 40:32 3 45:11 3 49:09 3 56:03 3 62:10 3 68:25 3 69:56 3 70:26 3 01:10:26
21405 JOKA MI 03:02 9 14:54 7 05:10 3 10:42 7 04:33 7 02:11 7 04:39 6 03:58 9 06:54 8 06:07 12 06:15 11 01:31 4 00:30 5
01:12 00:01 -04:16 03:22 00:56 00:21 01:42 01:34 01:27 02:28 02:47 00:15 00:06
4. Chris Marcus Krahv 01:12:51 17:16:53 04:20 18 23:49 11 31:20 5 39:28 5 43:41 5 48:54 6 52:47 6 55:58 6 62:34 6 66:44 6 71:05 4 72:27 4 72:51 4 01:12:51
20809 Otepää MI 04:20 18 19:29 9 07:31 6 08:08 5 04:13 3 05:13 19 03:53 2 03:11 3 06:36 4 04:10 2 04:21 3 01:22 3 00:24 1
02:30 04:36 -01:55 00:48 00:36 03:23 00:56 00:47 01:09 00:31 00:53 00:06 00:00
5. Margus Marrandi 01:13:34 18:37:51 02:22 5 24:29 12 32:02 6 40:18 6 45:21 6 47:13 5 51:19 4 54:32 4 60:57 4 66:31 5 71:17 5 73:00 5 73:34 5 01:13:34
1243 JOKA MI 02:22 5 22:07 14 07:33 7 08:16 6 05:03 10 01:52 4 04:06 4 03:13 4 06:25 3 05:34 10 04:46 6 01:43 9 00:34 10
00:32 07:14 -01:53 00:56 01:26 00:02 01:09 00:49 00:58 01:55 01:18 00:27 00:10
6. Kaupo Tammemäe 01:13:39 17:58:40 01:57 2 14:44 1 25:42 3 37:14 4 42:13 4 44:00 4 51:19 4 54:43 5 61:58 5 66:28 4 71:47 6 73:08 6 73:39 6 01:13:39
22957 Viljandi Suusaklubi MI 01:57 2 12:47 2 10:58 10 11:32 10 04:59 9 01:47 2 07:19 14 03:24 6 07:15 9 04:30 5 05:19 7 01:21 2 00:31 7
00:07 -02:06 01:32 04:12 01:22 -00:03 04:22 01:00 01:48 00:51 01:51 00:05 00:07
7. Artur Soo 01:19:20 17:24:41 02:27 6 14:55 2 38:14 13 46:00 10 50:32 10 52:56 10 57:18 8 60:45 8 67:33 7 72:48 7 77:23 7 78:54 7 79:20 7 01:19:20
24123 JOKA MI 02:27 6 12:28 1 23:19 19 07:46 2 04:32 6 02:24 8 04:22 5 03:27 7 06:48 6 05:15 7 04:35 5 01:31 4 00:26 3
00:37 -02:25 13:53 00:26 00:55 00:34 01:25 01:03 01:21 01:36 01:07 00:15 00:02
8. Andrus Kasekamp 01:21:24 17:43:03 02:41 8 23:45 10 32:45 7 43:56 8 48:46 8 51:32 8 57:35 9 61:22 9 68:03 8 74:51 8 79:12 8 80:54 8 81:24 8 01:21:24
14495 Saarepeedi suusaklubi MI 02:41 8 21:04 11 09:00 8 11:11 9 04:50 8 02:46 11 06:03 11 03:47 8 06:41 5 06:48 14 04:21 3 01:42 8 00:30 5
00:51 06:11 -00:26 03:51 01:13 00:56 03:06 01:23 01:14 03:09 00:53 00:26 00:06
9. Raul Viitmaa 01:24:04 17:27:00 03:47 17 23:40 9 35:50 11 43:46 7 47:57 7 49:43 7 57:13 7 60:30 7 71:00 9 75:13 9 81:26 9 83:30 9 84:04 9 01:24:04
15229 Lehola MI 03:47 17 19:53 10 12:10 11 07:56 3 04:11 2 01:46 1 07:30 15 03:17 5 10:30 11 04:13 3 06:13 10 02:04 11 00:34 10
01:57 05:00 02:44 00:36 00:34 -00:04 04:33 00:53 05:03 00:34 02:45 00:48 00:10
10. Kaimo Maiste 01:28:21 17:45:08 02:36 7 15:27 3 33:26 8 44:13 9 49:22 9 52:40 9 57:44 10 61:52 10 74:11 10 80:13 10 85:39 10 87:45 10 88:21 10 01:28:21
29515 Viljandi MI 02:36 7 12:51 3 17:59 15 10:47 8 05:09 11 03:18 16 05:04 8 04:08 11 12:19 14 06:02 11 05:26 8 02:06 13 00:36 12
00:46 -02:02 08:33 03:27 01:32 01:28 02:07 01:44 06:52 02:23 01:58 00:50 00:12
11. Raiko Marrandi 01:29:26 18:31:02 03:07 10 30:56 16 37:50 12 49:30 12 55:37 13 58:22 13 63:25 11 68:34 13 75:27 11 80:59 11 87:04 11 88:43 11 89:26 11 01:29:26
7565 JOKA MI 03:07 10 27:49 16 06:54 5 11:40 11 06:07 13 02:45 10 05:03 7 05:09 14 06:53 7 05:32 9 06:05 9 01:39 6 00:43 16
01:17 12:56 -02:32 04:20 02:30 00:55 02:06 02:45 01:26 01:53 02:37 00:23 00:19
12. Martin Tampuu 01:31:18 17:19:45 02:10 4 20:53 8 35:27 10 51:00 13 55:31 12 58:02 12 63:51 13 67:58 11 77:22 12 82:27 12 88:45 12 90:49 12 91:18 12 01:31:18
24136 JOKA MI 02:10 4 18:43 8 14:34 12 15:33 14 04:31 5 02:31 9 05:49 9 04:07 10 09:24 10 05:05 6 06:18 12 02:04 11 00:29 4
00:20 03:50 05:08 08:13 00:54 00:41 02:52 01:43 03:57 01:26 02:50 00:48 00:05
13. Rein Eiger 01:37:14 17:25:22 03:33 12 18:17 7 34:52 9 48:06 11 54:31 11 57:22 11 63:28 12 68:13 12 79:43 13 86:22 13 93:00 13 96:32 13 97:14 13 01:37:14
18084 Viljandi MI 03:33 12 14:44 5 16:35 13 13:14 13 06:25 15 02:51 12 06:06 12 04:45 13 11:30 13 06:39 13 06:38 14 03:32 20 00:42 13
01:43 -00:09 07:09 05:54 02:48 01:01 03:09 02:21 06:03 03:00 03:10 02:16 00:18
14. Raul Olesk 01:53:04 17:08:40 04:46 20 27:44 15 51:29 18 63:22 16 70:05 16 73:51 16 80:33 16 84:53 14 95:27 14 103:08 14 110:09 14 112:20 14 113:04 14 01:53:04
2012 Kobras MI 04:46 20 22:58 15 23:45 20 11:53 12 06:43 19 03:46 17 06:42 13 04:20 12 10:34 12 07:41 16 07:01 18 02:11 14 00:44 17
02:56 08:05 14:19 04:33 03:06 01:56 03:45 01:56 05:07 04:02 03:33 00:55 00:20
15. Silver Tilga 02:00:24 17:53:35 05:35 21 40:58 21 57:38 19 73:34 19 79:10 19 81:13 19 87:13 17 92:45 17 105:52 15 111:12 15 118:01 15 119:52 15 120:24 15 02:00:24
5124 Viljandi MI 05:35 21 35:23 21 16:40 14 15:56 15 05:36 12 02:03 6 06:00 10 05:32 15 13:07 15 05:20 8 06:49 17 01:51 10 00:32 8
03:45 20:30 07:14 08:36 01:59 00:13 03:03 03:08 07:40 01:41 03:21 00:35 00:08
16. Tarvo Hendrikson 02:14:55 17:35:13 03:26 11 24:56 13 43:25 16 60:23 14 66:50 14 69:45 14 80:09 15 92:00 15 114:19 17 121:30 16 131:47 16 134:10 16 134:55 16 02:14:55
30577 Viljandi MI 03:26 11 21:30 12 18:29 16 16:58 18 06:27 16 02:55 13 10:24 19 11:51 20 22:19 21 07:11 15 10:17 20 02:23 16 00:45 18
01:36 06:37 09:03 09:38 02:50 01:05 07:27 09:27 16:52 03:32 06:49 01:07 00:21
17. Lembit Männasoo 02:15:00 17:35:09 03:33 12 25:11 14 43:40 17 60:28 15 66:50 14 69:57 15 79:05 14 92:02 16 112:17 16 121:36 17 131:55 17 134:18 17 135:00 17 02:15:00
30161 Viljandi MI 03:33 12 21:38 13 18:29 16 16:48 17 06:22 14 03:07 14 09:08 18 12:57 21 20:15 18 09:19 21 10:19 21 02:23 16 00:42 13
01:43 06:45 09:03 09:28 02:45 01:17 06:11 10:33 14:48 05:40 06:51 01:07 00:18
18. Peet Paal 02:17:46 17:02:02 03:45 15 33:41 17 58:15 20 74:32 20 81:03 20 84:12 20 98:49 20 104:45 20 119:46 18 127:43 18 134:25 18 136:45 18 137:46 18 02:17:46
32354 Holstre MI 03:45 15 29:56 17 24:34 21 16:17 16 06:31 17 03:09 15 14:37 21 05:56 16 15:01 17 07:57 17 06:42 15 02:20 15 01:01 19
01:55 15:03 15:08 08:57 02:54 01:19 11:40 03:32 09:34 04:18 03:14 01:04 00:37
19. Romet Gregory Subi 02:18:38 17:40:16 03:39 14 36:08 18 40:27 14 68:33 17 75:29 18 80:33 17 89:20 18 98:28 18 120:03 19 128:04 19 134:46 20 137:25 19 138:38 19 02:18:38
33752 Abja-Paluoja MI 03:39 14 32:29 19 04:19 1 28:06 20 06:56 20 05:04 18 08:47 17 09:08 18 21:35 20 08:01 18 06:42 15 02:39 18 01:13 20
01:49 17:36 -05:07 20:46 03:19 03:14 05:50 06:44 16:08 04:22 03:14 01:23 00:49
20. Kristo Subi 02:18:42 17:40:11 03:46 16 36:10 19 40:32 15 68:35 18 75:06 17 80:34 18 89:20 18 98:29 19 120:03 19 128:13 20 134:45 19 137:28 20 138:42 20 02:18:42
33753 Abja-Paluoja MI 03:46 16 32:24 18 04:22 2 28:03 19 06:31 17 05:28 20 08:46 16 09:09 19 21:34 19 08:10 19 06:32 13 02:43 19 01:14 21
01:56 17:31 -05:04 20:43 02:54 03:38 05:49 06:45 16:07 04:31 03:04 01:27 00:50
21. Taavi Kõrvits 02:47:52 17:15:54 04:44 19 39:17 20 59:39 21 92:49 21 101:36 21 111:28 21 123:58 21 130:25 21 144:54 21 153:57 21 163:19 21 167:10 21 167:52 21 02:47:52
25869 Kilingi-Nõmme MI 04:44 19 34:33 20 20:22 18 33:10 21 08:47 21 09:52 21 12:30 20 06:27 17 14:29 16 09:03 20 09:22 19 03:51 21 00:42 13
02:54 19:40 10:56 25:50 05:10 08:02 09:33 04:03 09:02 05:24 05:54 02:35 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 01:50 12:28 04:19 07:20 03:37 01:46 02:57 02:24 05:11 03:39 03:28 01:16 00:24 00:50:39
NE Rada (2): 12 KP 6.40 km ^
1. Airika Lainoja 01:38:28 17:23:09 03:59 1 29:39 2 35:18 1 50:28 1 56:36 1 59:38 1 66:06 1 69:56 1 83:04 1 89:02 1 95:46 1 97:54 1 98:28 1 01:38:28
29510 Karksi-Nuia NE 03:59 1 25:40 2 05:39 1 15:10 1 06:08 1 03:02 2 06:28 2 03:50 1 13:08 2 05:58 1 06:44 1 02:08 1 00:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rita Ojala 01:56:05 18:31:47 04:30 2 29:05 1 47:17 2 62:46 2 69:12 2 71:58 2 77:49 2 82:40 2 93:47 2 102:17 2 113:10 2 115:21 2 116:05 2 01:56:05
970 JOKA NE 04:30 2 24:35 1 18:12 3 15:29 2 06:26 2 02:46 1 05:51 1 04:51 2 11:07 1 08:30 3 10:53 3 02:11 2 00:44 3
00:31 -01:05 12:33 00:19 00:18 -00:16 -00:37 01:01 -02:01 02:32 04:09 00:03 00:10
3. Katrin Priks 02:34:20 17:30:49 19:37 4 48:27 4 54:24 3 72:04 3 81:30 3 85:13 3 95:51 3 103:21 3 118:56 3 127:09 3 150:53 3 153:29 3 154:20 3 02:34:20
27636 Viljandi NE 19:37 4 28:50 3 05:57 2 17:40 3 09:26 4 03:43 3 10:38 3 07:30 4 15:35 4 08:13 2 23:44 4 02:36 3 00:51 4
15:38 03:10 00:18 02:30 03:18 00:41 04:10 03:40 02:27 02:15 17:00 00:28 00:17
4. Liis Käsper 02:49:37 17:14:12 06:27 3 41:02 3 61:18 4 94:29 4 103:28 4 112:39 4 125:49 4 132:12 4 146:38 4 155:38 4 164:57 4 168:54 4 169:37 4 02:49:37
0 Viljandi NE 06:27 3 34:35 4 20:16 4 33:11 4 08:59 3 09:11 4 13:10 4 06:23 3 14:26 3 09:00 4 09:19 2 03:57 4 00:43 2
02:28 08:55 14:37 18:01 02:51 06:09 06:42 02:33 01:18 03:02 02:35 01:49 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 03:59 24:35 05:39 15:10 06:08 02:46 05:51 03:50 11:07 05:58 06:44 02:08 00:34 01:34:29
MII Rada (3): 7 KP 3.60 km ^
1. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:44:41 17:15:00 05:51 2 13:09 3 15:30 2 26:06 1 38:24 2 42:05 1 44:08 1 44:41 1 00:44:41
20807 Otepää MII 05:51 2 07:18 3 02:21 2 10:36 2 12:18 5 03:41 1 02:03 1 00:33 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jüri Merirand 00:45:41 17:10:20 06:00 3 14:06 4 16:55 4 28:44 2 38:19 1 42:49 2 45:03 2 45:41 2 00:45:41
1172 Otepää MII 06:00 3 08:06 4 02:49 3 11:49 4 09:35 2 04:30 5 02:14 3 00:38 4
00:09 00:48 00:28 01:13 -02:43 00:49 00:11 00:05
3. Enn Aedna 00:49:08 17:14:34 07:23 6 16:58 5 21:19 5 30:51 3 41:17 3 45:45 3 48:23 3 49:08 3 00:49:08
2505 West MII 07:23 6 09:35 5 04:21 7 09:32 1 10:26 4 04:28 4 02:38 6 00:45 7
01:32 02:17 02:00 -01:04 -01:52 00:47 00:35 00:12
4. Henri Perillus 00:50:28 17:21:26 06:03 4 13:03 2 15:57 3 33:31 4 42:47 4 47:14 4 49:58 4 50:28 4 00:50:28
26969 JOKA MII 06:03 4 07:00 2 02:54 4 17:34 6 09:16 1 04:27 3 02:44 7 00:30 1
00:12 -00:18 00:33 06:58 -03:02 00:46 00:41 -00:03
5. Maarius Kotsulim 00:54:48 17:26:43 05:44 1 11:42 1 13:37 1 36:15 5 46:39 5 51:43 5 53:55 5 54:48 5 00:54:48
25041 JOKA MII 05:44 1 05:58 1 01:55 1 22:38 7 10:24 3 05:04 6 02:12 2 00:53 8
-00:07 -01:20 -00:26 12:02 -01:54 01:23 00:09 00:20
6. Teet Beljaev 01:03:41 17:33:31 06:32 5 27:07 7 30:30 7 41:30 6 56:37 6 60:26 6 63:02 6 63:41 6 01:03:41
31016 JOKA MII 06:32 5 20:35 9 03:23 5 11:00 3 15:07 7 03:49 2 02:36 5 00:39 5
00:41 13:17 01:02 00:24 02:49 00:08 00:33 00:06
7. Enn Kauber 01:21:45 18:28:28 13:26 9 29:48 9 40:29 9 55:30 7 68:53 7 77:36 7 81:01 7 81:45 7 01:21:45
29514 Viljandi MII 13:26 9 16:22 7 10:41 9 15:01 5 13:23 6 08:43 9 03:25 8 00:44 6
07:35 09:04 08:20 04:25 01:05 05:02 01:22 00:11
8. Janar Pähn 01:27:02 17:15:39 11:15 8 22:57 6 28:10 6 60:42 8 77:37 8 84:12 8 86:32 8 87:02 8 01:27:02
30190 VAK Staier MII 11:15 8 11:42 6 05:13 8 32:32 9 16:55 9 06:35 8 02:20 4 00:30 1
05:24 04:24 02:52 21:56 04:37 02:54 00:17 -00:03
9. Elmo Pärna 01:33:38 17:29:39 09:10 7 27:25 8 30:57 8 62:51 9 79:41 9 85:41 9 92:31 9 93:38 9 01:33:38
84 Lehola MII 09:10 7 18:15 8 03:32 6 31:54 8 16:50 8 06:00 7 06:50 9 01:07 9
03:19 10:57 01:11 21:18 04:32 02:19 04:47 00:34
Ideaalaeg : 05:44 05:58 01:55 09:32 09:16 03:41 02:03 00:30 00:38:39
NI Rada (3): 7 KP 3.60 km ^
1. Kersti Põldsalu 00:45:10 17:10:37 07:33 4 15:16 3 18:01 3 28:22 1 38:01 1 42:35 1 44:37 1 45:10 1 00:45:10
23239 Käbi NI 07:33 4 07:43 1 02:45 2 10:21 1 09:39 2 04:34 3 02:02 1 00:33 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Siiri Poopuu 00:47:15 18:20:27 47:15 9 00:47:15
24298 OK JOKA NI 47:15 9
39:42
3. Mariliis Aren 00:48:28 17:31:57 07:00 2 15:07 2 17:44 1 30:46 2 40:42 2 45:36 3 47:55 3 48:28 2 00:48:28
21406 JOKA NI 07:00 2 08:07 4 02:37 1 13:02 2 09:56 3 04:54 5 02:19 2 00:33 1
-00:33 00:24 -00:08 02:41 00:17 00:20 00:17 00:00
4. Ülle Kadak 00:48:36 17:11:46 06:51 1 14:50 1 17:44 1 31:43 3 41:13 3 45:13 2 47:54 2 48:36 3 00:48:36
705 Lehola NI 06:51 1 07:59 2 02:54 3 13:59 4 09:30 1 04:00 1 02:41 3 00:42 4
-00:42 00:16 00:09 03:38 -00:09 -00:34 00:39 00:09
5. Tiina Rillo 01:02:58 17:09:19 08:38 5 17:57 5 21:34 4 41:50 6 55:01 4 59:32 4 62:14 4 62:58 4 01:02:58
24004 Otepää NI 08:38 5 09:19 6 03:37 6 20:16 8 13:11 6 04:31 2 02:42 4 00:44 5
01:05 01:36 00:52 09:55 03:32 -00:03 00:40 00:11
6. Anne Sankovski 01:06:01 17:12:16 07:31 3 16:29 4 22:00 5 42:31 7 55:04 5 61:26 5 64:58 5 66:01 5 01:06:01
32879 NI 07:31 3 08:58 5 05:31 9 20:31 9 12:33 5 06:22 8 03:32 7 01:03 9
-00:02 01:15 02:46 10:10 02:54 01:48 01:30 00:30
7. Ülle Põldoja 01:09:20 18:04:46 14:34 8 24:33 7 27:57 7 41:05 5 60:47 6 65:40 6 68:32 6 69:20 6 01:09:20
703 Ilves NI 14:34 8 09:59 7 03:24 5 13:08 3 19:42 8 04:53 4 02:52 6 00:48 6
07:01 02:16 00:39 02:47 10:03 00:19 00:50 00:15
8. Kadri Nurk 01:15:11 18:58:18 12:26 7 24:49 8 29:58 8 46:55 8 61:35 7 70:02 7 74:15 7 75:11 7 01:15:11
0 Viljandi NI 12:26 7 12:23 9 05:09 8 16:57 6 14:40 7 08:27 9 04:13 8 00:56 8
04:53 04:40 02:24 06:36 05:01 03:53 02:11 00:23
9. Jane Kasak 01:15:43 17:25:36 10:40 6 21:56 6 26:09 6 40:43 4 64:20 8 70:31 8 74:55 8 75:43 8 01:15:43
31590 Abja-Paluoja NI 10:40 6 11:16 8 04:13 7 14:34 5 23:37 9 06:11 6 04:24 9 00:48 6
03:07 03:33 01:28 04:13 13:58 01:37 02:22 00:15
10. Ester Marjapuu 01:40:48 17:39:40 48:58 10 56:58 9 60:17 9 79:45 9 91:07 9 97:20 9 100:09 9 100:48 9 01:40:48
30187 JOKA NI 48:58 10 08:00 3 03:19 4 19:28 7 11:22 4 06:13 7 02:49 5 00:39 3
41:25 00:17 00:34 09:07 01:43 01:39 00:47 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 06:51 07:43 02:37 10:21 09:30 04:00 02:02 00:33 00:43:37
MIII Rada (4): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
1. Neiro Pähn 00:29:03 17:15:36 03:32 3 05:23 3 10:45 3 13:59 3 20:47 1 28:29 1 29:03 1 00:29:03
30247 Heimtali põhikool MIII 03:32 3 01:51 2 05:22 1 03:14 1 06:48 1 07:42 3 00:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vesto Nõgel 00:38:08 17:01:16 02:02 1 03:58 2 09:29 2 13:04 2 34:18 2 37:16 2 38:08 2 00:38:08
0 Viljandi MIII 02:02 1 01:56 3 05:31 3 03:35 3 21:14 3 02:58 1 00:52 3
-01:30 00:05 00:09 00:21 14:26 -04:44 00:18
3. Rene Brikis 00:43:44 17:01:35 02:05 2 03:55 1 09:21 1 12:49 1 38:16 3 42:24 3 43:44 3 00:43:44
0 Viljandi MIII 02:05 2 01:50 1 05:26 2 03:28 2 25:27 4 04:08 2 01:20 4
-01:27 -00:01 00:04 00:14 18:39 -03:34 00:46
4. Oliver Viitmaa 00:52:47 17:24:59 05:22 4 09:16 4 20:49 4 28:02 4 39:49 4 51:59 4 52:47 4 00:52:47
26926 OK Lehola MIII 05:22 4 03:54 4 11:33 4 07:13 4 11:47 2 12:10 4 00:48 2
01:50 02:03 06:11 03:59 04:59 04:28 00:14
Ideaalaeg : 02:02 01:50 05:22 03:14 06:48 02:58 00:34 00:22:48
NII Rada (4): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
1. Piret Pallase 00:29:27 18:05:33 01:54 1 04:48 3 10:55 2 13:58 2 23:42 1 28:41 1 29:27 1 00:29:27
30151 Viljandi vald NII 01:54 1 02:54 6 06:07 3 03:03 1 09:44 3 04:59 4 00:46 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Egle Udras 00:32:22 17:12:33 02:05 3 04:51 4 12:49 5 17:17 3 26:26 2 31:38 2 32:22 2 00:32:22
25019 OK Käbi NII 02:05 3 02:46 5 07:58 5 04:28 4 09:09 1 05:12 5 00:44 2
00:11 -00:08 01:51 01:25 -00:35 00:13 -00:02
3. Liivi Tafenau 00:34:28 17:10:43 02:31 5 06:43 7 14:41 7 19:08 7 28:24 3 33:20 3 34:28 3 00:34:28
2980 OK Käbi NII 02:31 5 04:12 7 07:58 5 04:27 3 09:16 2 04:56 3 01:08 5
00:37 01:18 01:51 01:24 -00:28 -00:03 00:22
4. Berit Pähn 00:36:27 17:15:21 03:51 6 06:06 5 12:08 3 17:25 4 29:58 4 35:35 4 36:27 4 00:36:27
30148 ViLe koerteklubi NII 03:51 6 02:15 3 06:02 2 05:17 7 12:33 4 05:37 6 00:52 4
01:57 -00:39 -00:05 02:14 02:49 00:38 00:06
5. Laura Tilga 00:38:27 17:53:21 04:39 7 06:07 6 13:58 6 18:50 6 34:05 5 37:49 5 38:27 5 00:38:27
29522 Viljandi NII 04:39 7 01:28 1 07:51 4 04:52 6 15:15 5 03:44 1 00:38 1
02:45 -01:26 01:44 01:49 05:31 -01:15 -00:08
6. Mia-Anelly Vedenko 00:43:44 17:01:35 02:05 3 03:55 1 09:21 1 12:49 1 38:16 6 42:24 6 43:44 6 00:43:44
0 Viljandi NII 02:05 3 01:50 2 05:26 1 03:28 2 25:27 6 04:08 2 01:20 6
00:11 -01:04 -00:41 00:25 15:43 -00:51 00:34
7. Angelika Žagora 01:01:48 17:01:42 01:56 2 04:31 2 12:36 4 17:25 4 51:07 7 60:24 7 61:48 7 01:01:48
0 Viljandi NII 01:56 2 02:35 4 08:05 7 04:49 5 33:42 7 09:17 7 01:24 7
00:02 -00:19 01:58 01:46 23:58 04:18 00:38
Ideaalaeg : 01:54 01:28 05:26 03:03 09:09 03:44 00:38 00:25:22
VALIK ^
1. Andi Linn 02:12:40 17:17:07 01:10 03:20 07:30 10:16 17:26 22:23 22:25 25:24 44:40 49:59 63:55 82:39 83:07 106:04 124:20 130:16 132:15 132:40 02:12:40 15p
10770 Viljandi Staier VALIK 01:10 02:10 04:10 02:46 07:10 04:57 00:02 02:59 19:16 05:19 13:56 18:44 00:28 22:57 18:16 05:56 01:59 00:25
[42 ] [31 ] [43 ] [40 ] [34 ] [35 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [32 ] [32 ] [33 ] [44 ] [41 ] [45 ]Finish =15
Tanel Vainura NA 17:34:51 02:32 20:59 43:50 54:20 58:58 61:04 65:34 69:24 76:25 81:45 NA 12p
2511 Viljandi VALIK 02:32 18:27 22:51 10:30 04:38 02:06 04:30 03:50 07:01 05:20
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [45 ]Finish =12
3. Helve Kansi 02:05:35 17:15:49 04:44 24:58 47:10 67:13 74:39 78:54 86:00 101:24 111:39 121:27 124:50 125:35 02:05:35 11p
24298 Lehola VALIK 04:44 20:14 22:12 20:03 07:26 04:15 07:06 15:24 10:15 09:48 03:23 00:45
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [45 ]Finish =11
4. Jane Koitlepp 02:44:53 17:14:09 06:26 40:15 41:23 61:12 62:17 94:31 103:34 113:28 125:32 132:08 164:53 02:44:53 8p
0 Viljandi VALIK 06:26 33:49 01:08 19:49 01:05 32:14 09:03 09:54 12:04 06:36 32:45
[31 ] [32 ] [32 ] [33 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ]Finish =8
5. Pille Salu 02:31:31 17:29:06 04:27 66:42 82:09 82:48 108:45 117:48 121:05 129:16 151:31 02:31:31 7p
26380 Viljandi VALIK 04:27 62:15 15:27 00:39 25:57 09:03 03:17 08:11 22:15
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ]Finish =7
6. Kaja Tiit 02:31:43 17:29:04 04:26 66:37 67:22 82:12 108:45 117:52 121:07 129:13 151:43 02:31:43 7p
26376 Viljandi VALIK 04:26 62:11 00:45 14:50 26:33 09:07 03:15 08:06 22:30
[31 ] [32 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ]Finish =7
7. Sirje Ilver 00:59:53 17:12:32 06:48 15:23 18:24 51:24 56:16 59:08 59:53 00:59:53 6p
81 Lehola VALIK 06:48 08:35 03:01 33:00 04:52 02:52 00:45
[40 ] [34 ] [38 ] [44 ] [41 ] [45 ]Finish =6
8. Eva Nessler 01:01:34 17:09:07 06:08 10:40 23:32 32:34 54:57 59:58 61:34 01:01:34 6p
3756 Käbi VALIK 06:08 04:32 12:52 09:02 22:23 05:01 01:36
[42 ] [31 ] [43 ] [40 ] [41 ] [45 ]Finish =6
9. Riina Tambre 01:46:47 17:11:50 08:10 24:14 28:26 96:50 102:56 105:58 106:47 01:46:47 6p
3080 Lehola VALIK 08:10 16:04 04:12 68:24 06:06 03:02 00:49
[40 ] [34 ] [38 ] [44 ] [41 ] [45 ]Finish =6
10. Heino Laiapea 02:20:41 17:35:24 62:28 84:06 93:36 108:28 131:54 138:13 140:41 02:20:41 6p
10319 Viljandi VALIK 62:28 21:38 09:30 14:52 23:26 06:19 02:28
[40 ] [34 ] [38 ] [39 ] [44 ] [41 ]Finish =6
11. Helina Sepp 02:29:30 17:13:14 14:38 86:22 108:42 143:21 148:16 149:30 02:29:30 5p
33760 Karksi-Nuia VALIK 14:38 71:44 22:20 34:39 04:55 01:14
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [41 ] [45 ]Finish =5
12. Marcus Vinnal 01:14:57 18:03:17 01:59 12:25 42:07 60:02 74:57 01:14:57 4p
32127 Paalalinna kool VALIK 01:59 10:26 29:42 17:55 14:55
[42 ] [31 ] [40 ] [43 ]Finish =4
13. Alar Viitmaa 01:23:15 17:12:34 08:41 12:48 55:34 70:51 82:09 83:15 01:23:15 4p
1639 Lehola VALIK 08:41 04:07 42:46 15:17 11:18 01:06
[42 ] [31 ] [42 ] [41 ] [45 ]Finish =4
14. Raul Tambre 02:14:34 17:11:56 01:13 03:25 73:00 111:05 111:36 134:34 02:14:34 4p
30160 Viljandi Gümnaasium VALIK 01:13 02:12 69:35 38:05 00:31 22:58
[42 ] [31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [33 ]Finish =4
15. Kristjan Maiste 02:21:48 17:46:02 03:52 76:07 95:23 140:39 141:48 02:21:48 4p
30158 Viljandi VALIK 03:52 72:15 19:16 45:16 01:09
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [45 ]Finish =4
16. Aili Piirak 01:40:52 17:45:36 11:27 41:19 65:34 100:52 01:40:52 3p
30048 Viljandi VALIK 11:27 29:52 24:15 35:18
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ]Finish =3
17. Janar Mees 01:57:02 18:03:38 03:05 37:28 59:18 117:02 01:57:02 3p
29512 Viiratsi VALIK 03:05 34:23 21:50 57:44
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ]Finish =3
18. Helve Suik 00:01:46 07:01:22 01:10 01:46 00:01:46 1p
31640 Linna Tantsustuudio VALIK 01:10 00:36
[45 ]Finish =1
19. Janar Sillaots 01:00:55 17:46:40 54:25 60:55 01:00:55 1p
0 Metsakodu VALIK 54:25 06:30
[31 ]Finish =1
#1 Rada (ALGAJAD): 4 KP 1.00 km ^
1. Karl Märten Aren 00:13:43 17:28:27 02:17 1 04:13 1 09:25 1 13:03 1 13:43 1 00:13:43
26185 JOKA ALGAJAD 02:17 1 01:56 2 05:12 1 03:38 4 00:40 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaisa Kallas 00:18:57 17:31:30 02:31 2 04:36 2 16:00 5 18:27 2 18:57 2 00:18:57
24073 JOKA ALGAJAD 02:31 2 02:05 3 11:24 7 02:27 1 00:30 2
00:14 00:09 06:12 -01:11 -00:10
3. Henri Tilga 00:22:00 17:53:22 04:33 5 06:11 3 15:35 3 21:27 5 22:00 3 00:22:00
29523 Viljandi ALGAJAD 04:33 5 01:38 1 09:24 5 05:52 8 00:33 3
02:16 -00:18 04:12 02:14 -00:07
4. Triinu Saard 00:22:10 18:01:24 03:38 3 07:52 5 15:21 2 20:25 3 22:10 4 00:22:10
32932 Viljandi ALGAJAD 03:38 3 04:14 8 07:29 2 05:04 6 01:45 8
01:21 02:18 02:17 01:26 01:05
5. Kati Saard 00:23:08 18:01:53 03:59 4 07:31 4 15:46 4 21:19 4 23:08 5 00:23:08
32931 Viljandi ALGAJAD 03:59 4 03:32 6 08:15 3 05:33 7 01:49 9
01:42 01:36 03:03 01:55 01:09
6. Annaliisa Aren 00:23:12 17:27:11 09:06 11 11:13 7 19:46 6 22:45 6 23:12 6 00:23:12
23334 JOKA ALGAJAD 09:06 11 02:07 4 08:33 4 02:59 2 00:27 1
06:49 00:11 03:21 -00:39 -00:13
7. Pille Illak 00:29:38 17:16:08 05:44 6 10:59 6 21:45 7 27:47 7 29:38 7 00:29:38
957 Otepää ALGAJAD 05:44 6 05:15 9 10:46 6 06:02 9 01:51 10
03:27 03:19 05:34 02:24 01:11
8. Andreas Otsmann 00:59:10 18:24:58 08:27 7 14:11 10 53:25 8 56:35 8 59:10 8 00:59:10
0 Viljandi ALGAJAD 08:27 7 05:44 10 39:14 9 03:10 3 02:35 11
06:10 03:48 34:02 -00:28 01:55
9. Mattias Otsmann 00:59:28 18:24:53 08:32 9 14:41 11 53:30 9 58:02 9 59:28 9 00:59:28
0 Viljandi ALGAJAD 08:32 9 06:09 11 38:49 8 04:32 5 01:26 7
06:15 04:13 33:37 00:54 00:46
10. Oliver Jüris 01:23:13 17:12:37 08:29 8 11:19 8 71:06 11 82:10 11 83:13 10 01:23:13
33828 OK JOKA ALGAJAD 08:29 8 02:50 5 59:47 11 11:04 10 01:03 5
06:12 00:54 54:35 07:26 00:23
11. Christofer Valang 01:23:15 17:12:34 08:41 10 12:48 9 70:51 10 82:09 10 83:15 11 01:23:15
33827 OK JOKA ALGAJAD 08:41 10 04:07 7 58:03 10 11:18 11 01:06 6
06:24 02:11 52:51 07:40 00:26
Ideaalaeg : 02:17 01:38 05:12 02:27 00:27 00:12:01
#2 Rada (MI,NE): 12 KP 6.40 km ^
1. Joosep Tammemäe 00:58:31 17:58:08 01:50 1 16:43 5 26:09 4 33:29 2 37:06 2 38:56 2 41:53 2 44:17 2 49:44 2 53:23 2 56:51 2 58:07 1 58:31 1 00:58:31
18716 Seiklushunt MI 01:50 1 14:53 6 09:26 11 07:20 1 03:37 1 01:50 3 02:57 1 02:24 1 05:27 2 03:39 1 03:28 1 01:16 1 00:24 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Alar Viitmaa 00:58:56 17:34:03 01:57 2 16:27 4 21:51 1 29:55 1 34:15 1 36:10 1 40:14 1 43:13 1 48:24 1 52:47 1 56:45 1 58:24 2 58:56 2 00:58:56
1639 Lehola MI 01:57 2 14:30 4 05:24 4 08:04 4 04:20 4 01:55 5 04:04 3 02:59 2 05:11 1 04:23 4 03:58 2 01:39 6 00:32 8
00:07 -00:23 -04:02 00:44 00:43 00:05 01:07 00:35 -00:16 00:44 00:30 00:23 00:08
3. Raido Aren 01:10:26 17:55:25 03:02 9 17:56 6 23:06 2 33:48 3 38:21 3 40:32 3 45:11 3 49:09 3 56:03 3 62:10 3 68:25 3 69:56 3 70:26 3 01:10:26
21405 JOKA MI 03:02 9 14:54 7 05:10 3 10:42 7 04:33 7 02:11 7 04:39 6 03:58 10 06:54 8 06:07 13 06:15 11 01:31 4 00:30 5
01:12 00:01 -04:16 03:22 00:56 00:21 01:42 01:34 01:27 02:28 02:47 00:15 00:06
4. Chris Marcus Krahv 01:12:51 17:16:53 04:20 19 23:49 11 31:20 5 39:28 5 43:41 5 48:54 6 52:47 6 55:58 6 62:34 6 66:44 6 71:05 4 72:27 4 72:51 4 01:12:51
20809 Otepää MI 04:20 19 19:29 9 07:31 8 08:08 5 04:13 3 05:13 22 03:53 2 03:11 3 06:36 4 04:10 2 04:21 3 01:22 3 00:24 1
02:30 04:36 -01:55 00:48 00:36 03:23 00:56 00:47 01:09 00:31 00:53 00:06 00:00
5. Margus Marrandi 01:13:34 18:37:51 02:22 5 24:29 12 32:02 6 40:18 6 45:21 6 47:13 5 51:19 4 54:32 4 60:57 4 66:31 5 71:17 5 73:00 5 73:34 5 01:13:34
1243 JOKA MI 02:22 5 22:07 14 07:33 9 08:16 6 05:03 10 01:52 4 04:06 4 03:13 4 06:25 3 05:34 10 04:46 6 01:43 9 00:34 10
00:32 07:14 -01:53 00:56 01:26 00:02 01:09 00:49 00:58 01:55 01:18 00:27 00:10
6. Kaupo Tammemäe 01:13:39 17:58:40 01:57 2 14:44 1 25:42 3 37:14 4 42:13 4 44:00 4 51:19 4 54:43 5 61:58 5 66:28 4 71:47 6 73:08 6 73:39 6 01:13:39
22957 Viljandi Suusaklubi MI 01:57 2 12:47 2 10:58 12 11:32 10 04:59 9 01:47 2 07:19 16 03:24 6 07:15 9 04:30 5 05:19 7 01:21 2 00:31 7
00:07 -02:06 01:32 04:12 01:22 -00:03 04:22 01:00 01:48 00:51 01:51 00:05 00:07
7. Artur Soo 01:19:20 17:24:41 02:27 6 14:55 2 38:14 14 46:00 10 50:32 10 52:56 10 57:18 8 60:45 8 67:33 7 72:48 7 77:23 7 78:54 7 79:20 7 01:19:20
24123 JOKA MI 02:27 6 12:28 1 23:19 23 07:46 2 04:32 6 02:24 8 04:22 5 03:27 7 06:48 6 05:15 7 04:35 5 01:31 4 00:26 3
00:37 -02:25 13:53 00:26 00:55 00:34 01:25 01:03 01:21 01:36 01:07 00:15 00:02
8. Andrus Kasekamp 01:21:24 17:43:03 02:41 8 23:45 10 32:45 7 43:56 8 48:46 8 51:32 8 57:35 9 61:22 9 68:03 8 74:51 8 79:12 8 80:54 8 81:24 8 01:21:24
14495 Saarepeedi suusaklubi MI 02:41 8 21:04 11 09:00 10 11:11 9 04:50 8 02:46 11 06:03 12 03:47 8 06:41 5 06:48 15 04:21 3 01:42 8 00:30 5
00:51 06:11 -00:26 03:51 01:13 00:56 03:06 01:23 01:14 03:09 00:53 00:26 00:06
9. Raul Viitmaa 01:24:04 17:27:00 03:47 17 23:40 9 35:50 12 43:46 7 47:57 7 49:43 7 57:13 7 60:30 7 71:00 9 75:13 9 81:26 9 83:30 9 84:04 9 01:24:04
15229 Lehola MI 03:47 17 19:53 10 12:10 13 07:56 3 04:11 2 01:46 1 07:30 17 03:17 5 10:30 11 04:13 3 06:13 10 02:04 11 00:34 10
01:57 05:00 02:44 00:36 00:34 -00:04 04:33 00:53 05:03 00:34 02:45 00:48 00:10
10. Kaimo Maiste 01:28:21 17:45:08 02:36 7 15:27 3 33:26 8 44:13 9 49:22 9 52:40 9 57:44 10 61:52 10 74:11 10 80:13 10 85:39 10 87:45 10 88:21 10 01:28:21
29515 Viljandi MI 02:36 7 12:51 3 17:59 17 10:47 8 05:09 11 03:18 18 05:04 8 04:08 12 12:19 15 06:02 12 05:26 8 02:06 13 00:36 13
00:46 -02:02 08:33 03:27 01:32 01:28 02:07 01:44 06:52 02:23 01:58 00:50 00:12
11. Raiko Marrandi 01:29:26 18:31:02 03:07 10 30:56 18 37:50 13 49:30 12 55:37 13 58:22 13 63:25 11 68:34 13 75:27 11 80:59 11 87:04 11 88:43 11 89:26 11 01:29:26
7565 JOKA MI 03:07 10 27:49 18 06:54 7 11:40 11 06:07 13 02:45 10 05:03 7 05:09 16 06:53 7 05:32 9 06:05 9 01:39 6 00:43 17
01:17 12:56 -02:32 04:20 02:30 00:55 02:06 02:45 01:26 01:53 02:37 00:23 00:19
12. Martin Tampuu 01:31:18 17:19:45 02:10 4 20:53 8 35:27 11 51:00 14 55:31 12 58:02 12 63:51 13 67:58 11 77:22 12 82:27 12 88:45 12 90:49 12 91:18 12 01:31:18
24136 JOKA MI 02:10 4 18:43 8 14:34 14 15:33 16 04:31 5 02:31 9 05:49 9 04:07 11 09:24 10 05:05 6 06:18 12 02:04 11 00:29 4
00:20 03:50 05:08 08:13 00:54 00:41 02:52 01:43 03:57 01:26 02:50 00:48 00:05
13. Rein Eiger 01:37:14 17:25:22 03:33 12 18:17 7 34:52 9 48:06 11 54:31 11 57:22 11 63:28 12 68:13 12 79:43 13 86:22 13 93:00 13 96:32 13 97:14 13 01:37:14
18084 Viljandi MI 03:33 12 14:44 5 16:35 15 13:14 13 06:25 16 02:51 13 06:06 13 04:45 14 11:30 14 06:39 14 06:38 14 03:32 23 00:42 14
01:43 -00:09 07:09 05:54 02:48 01:01 03:09 02:21 06:03 03:00 03:10 02:16 00:18
14. Airika Lainoja 01:38:28 17:23:09 03:59 18 29:39 17 35:18 10 50:28 13 56:36 14 59:38 14 66:06 14 69:56 14 83:04 14 89:02 14 95:46 14 97:54 14 98:28 14 01:38:28
29510 Karksi-Nuia NE 03:59 18 25:40 17 05:39 5 15:10 14 06:08 14 03:02 15 06:28 14 03:50 9 13:08 17 05:58 11 06:44 17 02:08 14 00:34 10
02:09 10:47 -03:47 07:50 02:31 01:12 03:31 01:26 07:41 02:19 03:16 00:52 00:10
15. Raul Olesk 01:53:04 17:08:40 04:46 22 27:44 15 51:29 20 63:22 18 70:05 18 73:51 18 80:33 18 84:53 16 95:27 16 103:08 16 110:09 15 112:20 15 113:04 15 01:53:04
2012 Kobras MI 04:46 22 22:58 15 23:45 24 11:53 12 06:43 21 03:46 20 06:42 15 04:20 13 10:34 12 07:41 17 07:01 19 02:11 15 00:44 19
02:56 08:05 14:19 04:33 03:06 01:56 03:45 01:56 05:07 04:02 03:33 00:55 00:20
16. Rita Ojala 01:56:05 18:31:47 04:30 20 29:05 16 47:17 19 62:46 17 69:12 17 71:58 17 77:49 15 82:40 15 93:47 15 102:17 15 113:10 16 115:21 16 116:05 16 01:56:05
970 JOKA NE 04:30 20 24:35 16 18:12 18 15:29 15 06:26 17 02:46 11 05:51 10 04:51 15 11:07 13 08:30 22 10:53 24 02:11 15 00:44 19
02:40 09:42 08:46 08:09 02:49 00:56 02:54 02:27 05:40 04:51 07:25 00:55 00:20
17. Silver Tilga 02:00:24 17:53:35 05:35 23 40:58 23 57:38 22 73:34 22 79:10 21 81:13 21 87:13 19 92:45 19 105:52 17 111:12 17 118:01 17 119:52 17 120:24 17 02:00:24
5124 Viljandi MI 05:35 23 35:23 25 16:40 16 15:56 17 05:36 12 02:03 6 06:00 11 05:32 17 13:07 16 05:20 8 06:49 18 01:51 10 00:32 8
03:45 20:30 07:14 08:36 01:59 00:13 03:03 03:08 07:40 01:41 03:21 00:35 00:08
18. Tarvo Hendrikson 02:14:55 17:35:13 03:26 11 24:56 13 43:25 17 60:23 15 66:50 15 69:45 15 80:09 17 92:00 17 114:19 19 121:30 18 131:47 18 134:10 18 134:55 18 02:14:55
30577 Viljandi MI 03:26 11 21:30 12 18:29 19 16:58 20 06:27 18 02:55 14 10:24 21 11:51 24 22:19 25 07:11 16 10:17 22 02:23 18 00:45 21
01:36 06:37 09:03 09:38 02:50 01:05 07:27 09:27 16:52 03:32 06:49 01:07 00:21
19. Lembit Männasoo 02:15:00 17:35:09 03:33 12 25:11 14 43:40 18 60:28 16 66:50 15 69:57 16 79:05 16 92:02 18 112:17 18 121:36 19 131:55 19 134:18 19 135:00 19 02:15:00
30161 Viljandi MI 03:33 12 21:38 13 18:29 19 16:48 19 06:22 15 03:07 16 09:08 20 12:57 25 20:15 22 09:19 25 10:19 23 02:23 18 00:42 14
01:43 06:45 09:03 09:28 02:45 01:17 06:11 10:33 14:48 05:40 06:51 01:07 00:18
20. Peet Paal 02:17:46 17:02:02 03:45 15 33:41 19 58:15 23 74:32 23 81:03 22 84:12 22 98:49 23 104:45 23 119:46 21 127:43 21 134:25 20 136:45 20 137:46 20 02:17:46
32354 Holstre MI 03:45 15 29:56 20 24:34 25 16:17 18 06:31 19 03:09 17 14:37 25 05:56 18 15:01 20 07:57 18 06:42 15 02:20 17 01:01 23
01:55 15:03 15:08 08:57 02:54 01:19 11:40 03:32 09:34 04:18 03:14 01:04 00:37
21. Romet Gregory Subi 02:18:38 17:40:16 03:39 14 36:08 20 40:27 15 68:33 19 75:29 20 80:33 19 89:20 20 98:28 20 120:03 22 128:04 22 134:46 22 137:25 21 138:38 21 02:18:38
33752 Abja-Paluoja MI 03:39 14 32:29 22 04:19 1 28:06 23 06:56 22 05:04 21 08:47 19 09:08 22 21:35 24 08:01 19 06:42 15 02:39 21 01:13 24
01:49 17:36 -05:07 20:46 03:19 03:14 05:50 06:44 16:08 04:22 03:14 01:23 00:49
22. Kristo Subi 02:18:42 17:40:11 03:46 16 36:10 21 40:32 16 68:35 20 75:06 19 80:34 20 89:20 20 98:29 21 120:03 22 128:13 23 134:45 21 137:28 22 138:42 22 02:18:42
33753 Abja-Paluoja MI 03:46 16 32:24 21 04:22 2 28:03 22 06:31 19 05:28 23 08:46 18 09:09 23 21:34 23 08:10 20 06:32 13 02:43 22 01:14 25
01:56 17:31 -05:04 20:43 02:54 03:38 05:49 06:45 16:07 04:31 03:04 01:27 00:50
23. Katrin Priks 02:34:20 17:30:49 19:37 25 48:27 25 54:24 21 72:04 21 81:30 23 85:13 23 95:51 22 103:21 22 118:56 20 127:09 20 150:53 23 153:29 23 154:20 23 02:34:20
27636 Viljandi NE 19:37 25 28:50 19 05:57 6 17:40 21 09:26 25 03:43 19 10:38 22 07:30 21 15:35 21 08:13 21 23:44 25 02:36 20 00:51 22
17:47 13:57 -03:29 10:20 05:49 01:53 07:41 05:06 10:08 04:34 20:16 01:20 00:27
24. Taavi Kõrvits 02:47:52 17:15:54 04:44 21 39:17 22 59:39 24 92:49 24 101:36 24 111:28 24 123:58 24 130:25 24 144:54 24 153:57 24 163:19 24 167:10 24 167:52 24 02:47:52
25869 Kilingi-Nõmme MI 04:44 21 34:33 23 20:22 22 33:10 24 08:47 23 09:52 25 12:30 23 06:27 20 14:29 19 09:03 24 09:22 21 03:51 24 00:42 14
02:54 19:40 10:56 25:50 05:10 08:02 09:33 04:03 09:02 05:24 05:54 02:35 00:18
25. Liis Käsper 02:49:37 17:14:12 06:27 24 41:02 24 61:18 25 94:29 25 103:28 25 112:39 25 125:49 25 132:12 25 146:38 25 155:38 25 164:57 25 168:54 25 169:37 25 02:49:37
0 Viljandi NE 06:27 24 34:35 24 20:16 21 33:11 25 08:59 24 09:11 24 13:10 24 06:23 19 14:26 18 09:00 23 09:19 20 03:57 25 00:43 17
04:37 19:42 10:50 25:51 05:22 07:21 10:13 03:59 08:59 05:21 05:51 02:41 00:19
Ideaalaeg : 01:50 12:28 04:19 07:20 03:37 01:46 02:57 02:24 05:11 03:39 03:28 01:16 00:24 00:50:39
#3 Rada (MII,NI): 7 KP 3.60 km ^
1. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:44:41 17:15:00 05:51 2 13:09 3 15:30 2 26:06 1 38:24 3 42:05 1 44:08 1 44:41 1 00:44:41
20807 Otepää MII 05:51 2 07:18 3 02:21 2 10:36 3 12:18 9 03:41 1 02:03 2 00:33 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kersti Põldsalu 00:45:10 17:10:37 07:33 10 15:16 7 18:01 7 28:22 2 38:01 1 42:35 2 44:37 2 45:10 2 00:45:10
23239 Käbi NI 07:33 10 07:43 4 02:45 4 10:21 2 09:39 4 04:34 8 02:02 1 00:33 3
01:42 00:25 00:24 -00:15 -02:39 00:53 -00:01 00:00
3. Jüri Merirand 00:45:41 17:10:20 06:00 3 14:06 4 16:55 4 28:44 3 38:19 2 42:49 3 45:03 3 45:41 3 00:45:41
1172 Otepää MII 06:00 3 08:06 7 02:49 5 11:49 5 09:35 3 04:30 6 02:14 4 00:38 6
00:09 00:48 00:28 01:13 -02:43 00:49 00:11 00:05
4. Siiri Poopuu 00:47:15 18:20:27 47:15 18 00:47:15
24298 OK JOKA NI 47:15 18
41:24
5. Mariliis Aren 00:48:28 17:31:57 07:00 7 15:07 6 17:44 5 30:46 4 40:42 4 45:36 5 47:55 5 48:28 4 00:48:28
21406 JOKA NI 07:00 7 08:07 8 02:37 3 13:02 6 09:56 5 04:54 10 02:19 5 00:33 3
01:09 00:49 00:16 02:26 -02:22 01:13 00:16 00:00
6. Ülle Kadak 00:48:36 17:11:46 06:51 6 14:50 5 17:44 5 31:43 6 41:13 5 45:13 4 47:54 4 48:36 5 00:48:36
705 Lehola NI 06:51 6 07:59 5 02:54 6 13:59 8 09:30 2 04:00 3 02:41 9 00:42 9
01:00 00:41 00:33 03:23 -02:48 00:19 00:38 00:09
7. Enn Aedna 00:49:08 17:14:34 07:23 8 16:58 9 21:19 8 30:51 5 41:17 6 45:45 6 48:23 6 49:08 6 00:49:08
2505 West MII 07:23 8 09:35 11 04:21 14 09:32 1 10:26 7 04:28 5 02:38 8 00:45 12
01:32 02:17 02:00 -01:04 -01:52 00:47 00:35 00:12
8. Henri Perillus 00:50:28 17:21:26 06:03 4 13:03 2 15:57 3 33:31 7 42:47 7 47:14 7 49:58 7 50:28 7 00:50:28
26969 JOKA MII 06:03 4 07:00 2 02:54 6 17:34 12 09:16 1 04:27 4 02:44 11 00:30 1
00:12 -00:18 00:33 06:58 -03:02 00:46 00:41 -00:03
9. Maarius Kotsulim 00:54:48 17:26:43 05:44 1 11:42 1 13:37 1 36:15 8 46:39 8 51:43 8 53:55 8 54:48 8 00:54:48
25041 JOKA MII 05:44 1 05:58 1 01:55 1 22:38 16 10:24 6 05:04 11 02:12 3 00:53 15
-00:07 -01:20 -00:26 12:02 -01:54 01:23 00:09 00:20
10. Tiina Rillo 01:02:58 17:09:19 08:38 11 17:57 10 21:34 9 41:50 12 55:01 9 59:32 9 62:14 9 62:58 9 01:02:58
24004 Otepää NI 08:38 11 09:19 10 03:37 12 20:16 14 13:11 11 04:31 7 02:42 10 00:44 10
02:47 02:01 01:16 09:40 00:53 00:50 00:39 00:11
11. Teet Beljaev 01:03:41 17:33:31 06:32 5 27:07 15 30:30 15 41:30 11 56:37 11 60:26 10 63:02 10 63:41 10 01:03:41
31016 JOKA MII 06:32 5 20:35 18 03:23 9 11:00 4 15:07 14 03:49 2 02:36 7 00:39 7
00:41 13:17 01:02 00:24 02:49 00:08 00:33 00:06
12. Anne Sankovski 01:06:01 17:12:16 07:31 9 16:29 8 22:00 10 42:31 13 55:04 10 61:26 11 64:58 11 66:01 11 01:06:01
32879 NI 07:31 9 08:58 9 05:31 17 20:31 15 12:33 10 06:22 15 03:32 15 01:03 17
01:40 01:40 03:10 09:55 00:15 02:41 01:29 00:30
13. Ülle Põldoja 01:09:20 18:04:46 14:34 17 24:33 13 27:57 12 41:05 10 60:47 12 65:40 12 68:32 12 69:20 12 01:09:20
703 Ilves NI 14:34 17 09:59 12 03:24 10 13:08 7 19:42 17 04:53 9 02:52 13 00:48 13
08:43 02:41 01:03 02:32 07:24 01:12 00:49 00:15
14. Kadri Nurk 01:15:11 18:58:18 12:26 15 24:49 14 29:58 14 46:55 14 61:35 13 70:02 13 74:15 13 75:11 13 01:15:11
0 Viljandi NI 12:26 15 12:23 15 05:09 15 16:57 11 14:40 13 08:27 17 04:13 16 00:56 16
06:35 05:05 02:48 06:21 02:22 04:46 02:10 00:23
15. Jane Kasak 01:15:43 17:25:36 10:40 13 21:56 11 26:09 11 40:43 9 64:20 14 70:31 14 74:55 14 75:43 14 01:15:43
31590 Abja-Paluoja NI 10:40 13 11:16 13 04:13 13 14:34 9 23:37 18 06:11 13 04:24 17 00:48 13
04:49 03:58 01:52 03:58 11:19 02:30 02:21 00:15
16. Enn Kauber 01:21:45 18:28:28 13:26 16 29:48 17 40:29 17 55:30 15 68:53 15 77:36 15 81:01 15 81:45 15 01:21:45
29514 Viljandi MII 13:26 16 16:22 16 10:41 18 15:01 10 13:23 12 08:43 18 03:25 14 00:44 10
07:35 09:04 08:20 04:25 01:05 05:02 01:22 00:11
17. Janar Pähn 01:27:02 17:15:39 11:15 14 22:57 12 28:10 13 60:42 16 77:37 16 84:12 16 86:32 16 87:02 16 01:27:02
30190 VAK Staier MII 11:15 14 11:42 14 05:13 16 32:32 18 16:55 16 06:35 16 02:20 6 00:30 1
05:24 04:24 02:52 21:56 04:37 02:54 00:17 -00:03
18. Elmo Pärna 01:33:38 17:29:39 09:10 12 27:25 16 30:57 16 62:51 17 79:41 17 85:41 17 92:31 17 93:38 17 01:33:38
84 Lehola MII 09:10 12 18:15 17 03:32 11 31:54 17 16:50 15 06:00 12 06:50 18 01:07 18
03:19 10:57 01:11 21:18 04:32 02:19 04:47 00:34
19. Ester Marjapuu 01:40:48 17:39:40 48:58 19 56:58 18 60:17 18 79:45 18 91:07 18 97:20 18 100:09 18 100:48 18 01:40:48
30187 JOKA NI 48:58 19 08:00 6 03:19 8 19:28 13 11:22 8 06:13 14 02:49 12 00:39 7
43:07 00:42 00:58 08:52 -00:56 02:32 00:46 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 05:44 05:58 01:55 09:32 09:16 03:41 02:02 00:30 00:38:38
#4 Rada (MIII,NII): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
1. Neiro Pähn 00:29:03 17:15:36 03:32 8 05:23 7 10:45 4 13:59 5 20:47 1 28:29 1 29:03 1 00:29:03
30247 Heimtali põhikool MIII 03:32 8 01:51 4 05:22 1 03:14 2 06:48 1 07:42 9 00:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Piret Pallase 00:29:27 18:05:33 01:54 1 04:48 5 10:55 5 13:58 4 23:42 2 28:41 2 29:27 2 00:29:27
30151 Viljandi vald NII 01:54 1 02:54 9 06:07 6 03:03 1 09:44 4 04:59 6 00:46 4
-01:38 01:03 00:45 -00:11 02:56 -02:43 00:12
3. Egle Udras 00:32:22 17:12:33 02:05 4 04:51 6 12:49 8 17:17 6 26:26 3 31:38 3 32:22 3 00:32:22
25019 OK Käbi NII 02:05 4 02:46 8 07:58 8 04:28 7 09:09 2 05:12 7 00:44 3
-01:27 00:55 02:36 01:14 02:21 -02:30 00:10
4. Liivi Tafenau 00:34:28 17:10:43 02:31 7 06:43 10 14:41 10 19:08 10 28:24 4 33:20 4 34:28 4 00:34:28
2980 OK Käbi NII 02:31 7 04:12 11 07:58 8 04:27 6 09:16 3 04:56 5 01:08 8
-01:01 02:21 02:36 01:13 02:28 -02:46 00:34
5. Berit Pähn 00:36:27 17:15:21 03:51 9 06:06 8 12:08 6 17:25 7 29:58 5 35:35 5 36:27 5 00:36:27
30148 ViLe koerteklubi NII 03:51 9 02:15 6 06:02 5 05:17 10 12:33 6 05:37 8 00:52 6
00:19 00:24 00:40 02:03 05:45 -02:05 00:18
6. Vesto Nõgel 00:38:08 17:01:16 02:02 3 03:58 3 09:29 3 13:04 3 34:18 7 37:16 6 38:08 6 00:38:08
0 Viljandi MIII 02:02 3 01:56 5 05:31 4 03:35 5 21:14 8 02:58 1 00:52 6
-01:30 00:05 00:09 00:21 14:26 -04:44 00:18
7. Laura Tilga 00:38:27 17:53:21 04:39 10 06:07 9 13:58 9 18:50 9 34:05 6 37:49 7 38:27 7 00:38:27
29522 Viljandi NII 04:39 10 01:28 1 07:51 7 04:52 9 15:15 7 03:44 2 00:38 2
01:07 -00:23 02:29 01:38 08:27 -03:58 00:04
8. Mia-Anelly Vedenko 00:43:44 17:01:35 02:05 4 03:55 1 09:21 1 12:49 1 38:16 8 42:24 8 43:44 8 00:43:44
0 Viljandi NII 02:05 4 01:50 2 05:26 2 03:28 3 25:27 9 04:08 3 01:20 9
-01:27 -00:01 00:04 00:14 18:39 -03:34 00:46
8. Rene Brikis 00:43:44 17:01:35 02:05 4 03:55 1 09:21 1 12:49 1 38:16 8 42:24 8 43:44 8 00:43:44
0 Viljandi MIII 02:05 4 01:50 2 05:26 2 03:28 3 25:27 9 04:08 3 01:20 9
-01:27 -00:01 00:04 00:14 18:39 -03:34 00:46
10. Oliver Viitmaa 00:52:47 17:24:59 05:22 11 09:16 11 20:49 11 28:02 11 39:49 10 51:59 10 52:47 10 00:52:47
26926 OK Lehola MIII 05:22 11 03:54 10 11:33 11 07:13 11 11:47 5 12:10 11 00:48 5
01:50 02:03 06:11 03:59 04:59 04:28 00:14
11. Angelika Žagora 01:01:48 17:01:42 01:56 2 04:31 4 12:36 7 17:25 7 51:07 11 60:24 11 61:48 11 01:01:48
0 Viljandi NII 01:56 2 02:35 7 08:05 10 04:49 8 33:42 11 09:17 10 01:24 11
-01:36 00:44 02:43 01:35 26:54 01:35 00:50
Ideaalaeg : 01:54 01:28 05:22 03:03 06:48 02:58 00:34 00:22:07
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 27.05.2020 23:27:01 JOKA