Järva-Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak Tääksi
02.06.2020
Korraldaja : Artur Soo
Rajameister : Enn Aedna
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [ALGAJAD] [M40]
[M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NE] [NI]
[NII] [VABA]
MI Rada (1): 18 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe Seiklushun 00:36:34
2. 15229 Raul Viitmaa Lehola 00:40:57 +04:23
3. 1639 Alar Viitmaa Lehola 00:41:41 +05:07
4. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe Viljandi S 00:44:20 +07:46
5. 21405 Raido Aren JOKA 00:46:34 +10:00
6. 14495 Andrus Kasekamp Saarepeedi 00:47:16 +10:42
7. 29512 Janar Mees 00:50:37 +14:03
8. 24136 Martin Tampuu JOKA 00:50:42 +14:08
9. 0 Jaan Jänes 00:56:28 +19:54
10. 5124 Silver Tilga 00:58:00 +21:26
11. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 00:59:45 +23:11
12. 18084 Rein Eiger 00:59:53 +23:19
13. 29515 Kaimo Maiste 01:00:45 +24:11
14. 7372 Martin Liidlein JOKA 01:03:10 +26:36
15. 7565 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 01:07:21 +30:47
16. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson 01:18:36 +42:02
17. 30161 Lembit Männasoo 01:18:40 +42:06
18. 832 Tiit Olju Orvand 01:18:44 +42:10
19. 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 01:19:53 +43:19
19. 33753 Kristo Subi 01:19:53 +43:19
21. 32354 Peet Paal 01:20:43 +44:09
22. 10178 Kaido Reiman 01:30:48 +54:14
23. 30160 Raul Tambre Viljandi G 01:49:08 +72:34
NE Rada (1): 18 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 29510 Airika Lainoja 01:07:06
2. 26380 Pille Salu 01:19:17 +12:11
3. 26376 Kaja Tiit 01:19:19 +12:13
4. 24298 Helve Kansi Lehola 01:32:09 +25:03
5. 27636 Katrin Priks 01:48:34 +41:28
M40 Rada (1): 18 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 1243 Margus Marrandi JOKA 00:54:05
2. 3008 Allan Anniste JOKA 01:06:48 +12:43
3. 7538 Gert Saamann 01:08:38 +14:33
MII Rada (2): 13 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 13530 Vahur Palu Ataste 00:50:46
2. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA 00:51:21 +00:35
3. 20550 Joosep Ainjärv JOKA 00:52:13 +01:27
4. 26969 Henri Perillus JOKA 00:52:53 +02:07
5. 30190 Janar Pähn VAK Staier 00:55:40 +04:54
6. 31016 Teet Beljaev JOKA 00:58:24 +07:38
7. 894 Kristo Keevend JOKA 00:58:35 +07:49
8. 29514 Enn Kauber 01:20:49 +30:03
9. 84 Elmo Pärna Lehola 01:21:33 +30:47
10. 10319 Heino Laiapea 01:38:30 +47:44
NI Rada (2): 13 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 21406 Mariliis Aren JOKA 00:51:50
2. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:54:13 +02:23
3. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA 00:58:01 +06:11
4. 30187 Ester Marjapuu JOKA 00:58:02 +06:12
5. 30048 Aili Piirak 01:09:23 +17:33
6. 6696 Maive Leif JOKA 01:10:34 +18:44
7. 32879 Anne Sankovski 01:22:49 +30:59
8. 3080 Riina Tambre Lehola 01:55:33 +63:43
33754 Riin Laeneste DQ
M50 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 00:55:11
2. 316 Paul Poopuu JOKA 00:56:45 +01:34
3. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 00:58:54 +03:43
4. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA 01:02:40 +07:29
MIII Rada (3): 8 KP 2.200km km ^
1. 30163 Kert Piirak 00:18:01
2. 28583 Mikk Paesalu 00:26:27 +08:26
3. 30247 Neiro Pähn Heimtali p 00:28:21 +10:20
4. 30158 Kristjan Maiste 00:30:57 +12:56
5. 32700 Aare Teiva Püha Johan 00:32:04 +14:03
6. 0 Marek Siimon 00:35:59 +17:58
7. 0 Janar Sillaots 00:36:55 +18:54
8. 33849 Aivo Rõõmussaar 00:39:28 +21:27
9. 32127 Marcus Vinna 00:40:48 +22:47
10. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa 00:53:18 +35:17
NII Rada (3): 8 KP 2.200km km ^
1. 30151 Piret Pallase x32 00:25:35
2. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA 00:32:07 +06:32
3. 30148 Berit Pähn ViLe koert 00:34:26 +08:51
4. 0 Ameelia Liebrich 00:35:39 +10:04
4. 0 Aire Käo 00:35:39 +10:04
6. 0 Kairi Vain 00:35:49 +10:14
7. 0 Anneli Sitska 00:36:12 +10:37
8. 30266 Maris Rõõmussaar 00:42:01 +16:26
9. 33825 Kadri Nurk 00:47:55 +22:20
10. 0 Truude Lilleva 00:49:46 +24:11
11. 0 Merli Mets 00:50:04 +24:29
11. 0 Keira Kraner 00:50:04 +24:29
13. 0 Anni Molok 00:50:05 +24:30
14. 0 Ann Randmäe 00:50:06 +24:31
15. 0 Kaidi Soonberg 00:50:11 +24:36
16. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA 00:51:17 +25:42
17. 0 Maarja Molok 00:52:38 +27:03
18. 0 Nora Kraner 00:52:55 +27:20
ALGAJAD Rada (4): 6 KP 1.800km km ^
1. 23334 Annaliisa Aren JOKA 00:17:26
2. 26185 Karl Märten Aren JOKA 00:20:46 +03:20
3. 24073 Kaisa Kallas JOKA 00:24:14 +06:48
4. 0 Rode Kester 00:36:05 +18:39
5. 29513 Oskar Soo 00:36:06 +18:40
6. 32930 Meribel Tamla 00:36:14 +18:48
7. 32932 Triinu Saard 00:36:27 +19:01
8. 32931 Kati Saard 00:37:26 +20:00
9. 29523 Henri Tilga 00:37:45 +20:19
10. 33827 Christofer Valang 00:46:47 +29:21
11. 29622 Ella-Mai Molok 00:48:43 +31:17
VABA ^
1. 33760 Helina Sepp 02:24:38 19p
2. 10770 Andi Linn Viljandi S 01:06:35 18p
#1 Rada (MI,NE,M40): 18 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe SeiklushunMI 00:36:34
2. 15229 Raul Viitmaa Lehola MI 00:40:57 +04:23
3. 1639 Alar Viitmaa Lehola MI 00:41:41 +05:07
4. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe Viljandi SMI 00:44:20 +07:46
5. 21405 Raido Aren JOKA MI 00:46:34 +10:00
6. 14495 Andrus Kasekamp SaarepeediMI 00:47:16 +10:42
7. 29512 Janar Mees MI 00:50:37 +14:03
8. 24136 Martin Tampuu JOKA MI 00:50:42 +14:08
9. 1243 Margus Marrandi JOKA M40 00:54:05 +17:31
10. 0 Jaan Jänes MI 00:56:28 +19:54
11. 5124 Silver Tilga MI 00:58:00 +21:26
12. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas MI 00:59:45 +23:11
13. 18084 Rein Eiger MI 00:59:53 +23:19
14. 29515 Kaimo Maiste MI 01:00:45 +24:11
15. 7372 Martin Liidlein JOKA MI 01:03:10 +26:36
16. 3008 Allan Anniste JOKA M40 01:06:48 +30:14
17. 29510 Airika Lainoja NE 01:07:06 +30:32
18. 7565 Raiko Marrandi JOKA MI 01:07:21 +30:47
19. 7538 Gert Saamann M40 01:08:38 +32:04
20. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson MI 01:18:36 +42:02
21. 30161 Lembit Männasoo MI 01:18:40 +42:06
22. 832 Tiit Olju Orvand MI 01:18:44 +42:10
23. 26380 Pille Salu NE 01:19:17 +42:43
24. 26376 Kaja Tiit NE 01:19:19 +42:45
25. 33752 Romet Gregory Subi MI 01:19:53 +43:19
25. 33753 Kristo Subi MI 01:19:53 +43:19
27. 32354 Peet Paal MI 01:20:43 +44:09
28. 10178 Kaido Reiman MI 01:30:48 +54:14
29. 24298 Helve Kansi Lehola NE 01:32:09 +55:35
30. 27636 Katrin Priks NE 01:48:34 +72:00
31. 30160 Raul Tambre Viljandi GMI 01:49:08 +72:34
#2 Rada (MII,NI,M50): 13 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 13530 Vahur Palu Ataste MII 00:50:46
2. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA MII 00:51:21 +00:35
3. 21406 Mariliis Aren JOKA NI 00:51:50 +01:04
4. 20550 Joosep Ainjärv JOKA MII 00:52:13 +01:27
5. 26969 Henri Perillus JOKA MII 00:52:53 +02:07
6. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA NI 00:54:13 +03:27
7. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA M50 00:55:11 +04:25
8. 30190 Janar Pähn VAK StaierMII 00:55:40 +04:54
9. 316 Paul Poopuu JOKA M50 00:56:45 +05:59
10. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA NI 00:58:01 +07:15
11. 30187 Ester Marjapuu JOKA NI 00:58:02 +07:16
12. 31016 Teet Beljaev JOKA MII 00:58:24 +07:38
13. 894 Kristo Keevend JOKA MII 00:58:35 +07:49
14. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA M50 00:58:54 +08:08
15. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA M50 01:02:40 +11:54
16. 30048 Aili Piirak NI 01:09:23 +18:37
17. 6696 Maive Leif JOKA NI 01:10:34 +19:48
18. 29514 Enn Kauber MII 01:20:49 +30:03
19. 84 Elmo Pärna Lehola MII 01:21:33 +30:47
20. 32879 Anne Sankovski NI 01:22:49 +32:03
21. 10319 Heino Laiapea MII 01:38:30 +47:44
22. 3080 Riina Tambre Lehola NI 01:55:33 +64:47
33754 Riin Laeneste NI DQ
#3 Rada (MIII,NII): 8 KP 2.200km km ^
1. 30163 Kert Piirak MIII 00:18:01
2. 30151 Piret Pallase x32 NII 00:25:35 +07:34
3. 28583 Mikk Paesalu MIII 00:26:27 +08:26
4. 30247 Neiro Pähn Heimtali pMIII 00:28:21 +10:20
5. 30158 Kristjan Maiste MIII 00:30:57 +12:56
6. 32700 Aare Teiva Püha JohanMIII 00:32:04 +14:03
7. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA NII 00:32:07 +14:06
8. 30148 Berit Pähn ViLe koertNII 00:34:26 +16:25
9. 0 Ameelia Liebrich NII 00:35:39 +17:38
9. 0 Aire Käo NII 00:35:39 +17:38
11. 0 Kairi Vain NII 00:35:49 +17:48
12. 0 Marek Siimon MIII 00:35:59 +17:58
13. 0 Anneli Sitska NII 00:36:12 +18:11
14. 0 Janar Sillaots MIII 00:36:55 +18:54
15. 33849 Aivo Rõõmussaar MIII 00:39:28 +21:27
16. 32127 Marcus Vinna MIII 00:40:48 +22:47
17. 30266 Maris Rõõmussaar NII 00:42:01 +24:00
18. 33825 Kadri Nurk NII 00:47:55 +29:54
19. 0 Truude Lilleva NII 00:49:46 +31:45
20. 0 Keira Kraner NII 00:50:04 +32:03
20. 0 Merli Mets NII 00:50:04 +32:03
22. 0 Anni Molok NII 00:50:05 +32:04
23. 0 Ann Randmäe NII 00:50:06 +32:05
24. 0 Kaidi Soonberg NII 00:50:11 +32:10
25. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA NII 00:51:17 +33:16
26. 0 Maarja Molok NII 00:52:38 +34:37
27. 0 Nora Kraner NII 00:52:55 +34:54
28. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa MIII 00:53:18 +35:17
#4 Rada (ALGAJAD): 6 KP 1.800km km ^
1. 23334 Annaliisa Aren JOKA ALGAJAD 00:17:26
2. 26185 Karl Märten Aren JOKA ALGAJAD 00:20:46 +03:20
3. 24073 Kaisa Kallas JOKA ALGAJAD 00:24:14 +06:48
4. 0 Rode Kester ALGAJAD 00:36:05 +18:39
5. 29513 Oskar Soo ALGAJAD 00:36:06 +18:40
6. 32930 Meribel Tamla ALGAJAD 00:36:14 +18:48
7. 32932 Triinu Saard ALGAJAD 00:36:27 +19:01
8. 32931 Kati Saard ALGAJAD 00:37:26 +20:00
9. 29523 Henri Tilga ALGAJAD 00:37:45 +20:19
10. 33827 Christofer Valang ALGAJAD 00:46:47 +29:21
11. 29622 Ella-Mai Molok ALGAJAD 00:48:43 +31:17
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 02.06.2020 20:24:29 JOKA